Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Быхова, 2 - Виктория Немирская, 3 - Тамара Коликова, 4 - Марина Чуркина, 5 - Виктория Кузина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Быхова, 2 - Виктория Немирская, 3 - Тамара Коликова, 4 - Марина Чуркина, 5 - Виктория Кузина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Быхова, 2 - Виктория Немирская, 3 - Тамара Коликова, 4 - Марина Чуркина, 5 - Виктория Кузина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Быхова, 2 - Виктория Немирская, 3 - Тамара Коликова, 4 - Марина Чуркина, 5 - Виктория Кузина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Быхова, 2 - Виктория Немирская, 3 - Тамара Коликова, 4 - Марина Чуркина, 5 - Виктория Кузина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Быхова, 2 - Виктория Немирская, 3 - Тамара Коликова, 4 - Марина Чуркина, 5 - Виктория Кузина |
Tabla solo Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Быхова, 2 - Виктория Немирская, 3 - Тамара Коликова, 4 - Марина Чуркина, 5 - Виктория Кузина |
Tabla solo Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Быхова, 2 - Виктория Немирская, 3 - Тамара Коликова, 4 - Марина Чуркина, 5 - Виктория Кузина |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Быхова, 2 - Виктория Немирская, 3 - Тамара Коликова, 4 - Марина Чуркина, 5 - Виктория Кузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Соло Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Быхова Ольга, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Мамат-Будагова Лейла, 5 - Логвина Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Junior Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Быхова Ольга, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Мамат-Будагова Лейла, 5 - Логвина Ольга |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Solo Open Class | 8 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Olga Logvina, 5 - Viktoria Nemirskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Duo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Olga Logvina, 5 - Viktoria Nemirskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Anastasia Postnova, 3 - Olga Logvina, 4 - Viktoria Nemirskaya, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Junior Solo Open Class | 9 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Anastasia Postnova, 3 - Olga Logvina, 4 - Viktoria Nemirskaya, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Junior Duo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Anastasia Postnova, 3 - Olga Logvina, 4 - Viktoria Nemirskaya, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Репецкая Любовь, 2 - Коликова Томара, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Ольга Суховейко, 7 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Репецкая Любовь, 2 - Коликова Томара, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Ольга Суховейко, 7 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Репецкая Любовь, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Ольга Суховейко, 5 - Домасевич Алеся |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 8 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Репецкая Любовь, 2 - Коликова Томара, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Ольга Суховейко, 7 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Репецкая Любовь, 2 - Коликова Томара, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Ольга Суховейко, 7 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Репецкая Любовь, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Ольга Суховейко, 5 - Домасевич Алеся |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Лонская Дарья, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Ольга Суховейко, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Репецкая Любовь, 2 - Коликова Томара, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Ольга Суховейко, 7 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Репецкая Любовь, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Ольга Суховейко, 5 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сверас Айсан, 2 - Юлия Мироненко, 3 - Ирина Дроздович, 4 - Татьяна Дрило, 5 - Мария Чуркина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Junior Solo female Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сверас Айсан, 2 - Юлия Мироненко, 3 - Ирина Дроздович, 4 - Татьяна Дрило, 5 - Мария Чуркина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 14 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 17 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лейла Мамад |
Oriental Dance Children Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лейла Мамад |
Oriental Folk Dance Children Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лейла Мамад |
Oriental Folk Dance Children Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лейла Мамад |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Дети Соло Open Class | 11 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 2 - Пинская Оксана, 3 - Волоча Разалия, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Недосенко Татьяна, 8 - Лейла Мамад, 9 - Журавлева Вероника |
Oriental Dance Дети Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 2 - Пинская Оксана, 3 - Волоча Разалия, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Шалкевич Ксения, 6 - Логвина Евгения, 7 - Коликова Тамара |
Oriental Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 2 - Пинская Оксана, 3 - Волоча Разалия, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Шалкевич Ксения, 6 - Логвина Евгения, 7 - Коликова Тамара |
Oriental Show Дети Соло Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 2 - Пинская Оксана, 3 - Волоча Разалия, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Шалкевич Ксения, 6 - Логвина Евгения, 7 - Коликова Тамара |
Oriental Show Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 2 - Пинская Оксана, 3 - Волоча Разалия, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Шалкевич Ксения, 6 - Логвина Евгения, 7 - Коликова Тамара |
Oriental Folk Dance Дети Соло Open Class | 9 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Dance Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 16 place | 32 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Маргарита Дарьина, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Belly Dance / Oriental Children Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Фетисова Виктория, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Belly Dance / Oriental Children Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Фетисова Виктория, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 32 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Children Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 16 place | 29 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Folk Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 8 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 12 place | 37 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Tabla Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 15 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Путицкая Валерия, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Шлкевич Ксения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Куриленко Анна |
Oriental Dance Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Путицкая Валерия, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Шлкевич Ксения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Куриленко Анна |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 6 place | 24 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Путицкая Валерия, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Шлкевич Ксения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Куриленко Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Постнова Анастасия, 2 - Подземельная Полина, 3 - Шалкевич Ксения, 4 - Студнева Мария, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Classic Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Постнова Анастасия, 2 - Подземельная Полина, 3 - Шалкевич Ксения, 4 - Студнева Мария, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Немирская Виктория, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Гулида Алеся, 5 - Лякина Наталья, 6 - Цыбульская Анна, 7 - Крачунова Анастасия |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Show Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Немирская Виктория, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Гулида Алеся, 5 - Лякина Наталья, 6 - Цыбульская Анна, 7 - Крачунова Анастасия |
Oriental Show Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Гулида Алеся, 3 - Лякина Наталья, 4 - Цыбульская Анна, 5 - Крачунова Анастасия |
Oriental Show Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |